Соло 1

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Лавренко АринаDanceLifeЗапорожьеОрешко Анастасия, Месхия Давид
Никифорова КамиллаDanceLifeЗапорожьеОрешко Анастасия
Прохорова ДаринаDanceLifeЗапорожьеОрешко Анастасия, Месхия Давид
Бондаренко КристинаInter DanceЗапорожьеШапаренко Анастасия
Вовк МиленаАдельЗапорожье Медведев Тимофей, Медведева Мария
Кириленко Снежана АдельЗапорожье Медведев Тимофей, Медведева Мария
Мельник Анастасия АдельЗапорожье Медведев Тимофей, Медведева Мария
Силенко КаринаАдельЗапорожье Медведев Тимофей, Медведева Мария
Слесь Вероника АлексЗапорожье Федорин Алексей
Хлебец Валерия АлексЗапорожье Федорин Алексей
Бильченко МирославаВариантЗапорожьеСвинцова Татьяна
Земке АленаВариантЗапорожьеСвинцова Татьяна
Стоцкая ЯнаВариантЗапорожьеСвинцова Татьяна
Шуляр ВиолеттаВариантЗапорожьеСвинцова Татьяна
Коваленко МиланаВикторияЗапорожьеПопова Мирослава
Омесь ВероникаВикторияЗапорожьеПопова Мирослава
Приходько СофияВикторияЗапорожьеПопова Мирослава
Костюк Владимир Горизонт Запорожье Явыся Вадим, Явыся Ольга
Бухарова КираГрандЗапорожьеМухина Дарья, Пуд Александр
Мельцина АлисаГрандЗапорожьеМухина Дарья, Пуд Александр
Шиман Мария-АнгелинаГрандЗапорожьеМухина Дарья, Пуд Александр
Попадюк ЕлизаветаДЮШТС «СПАРТАК»ЗапорожьеГрибняк Алина, Колесник Роман
Слитинская ЕвгенияДЮШТС «СПАРТАК»ЗапорожьеГрибняк Алина, Колесник Роман
Христова СтеллаИмперия танцаЗапорожьеАнна Рубанович, Олег Гущин
Дунаева СофияКвикстепЗапорожьеНедельчев Анатолий
Дядя ЕваКвикстепЗапорожьеНедельчев Анатолий
Костюченко Анна КвикстепЗапорожьеНедельчев Анатолий
Обдуленко Эмилия КвикстепЗапорожьеНедельчев Анатолий
Гаврылив ЯрославаЛинияЗапорожьеБолюта Игорь
Игнатенко АнастасияЛинияЗапорожьеБолюта Игорь
Анохина АнастасияМріяЗапорожьеНиколова Юлия, Сипко Александр
Гирченко АлександраМріяЗапорожьеНиколова Юлия, Сипко Александр
Овчатова ЕлизаветаМріяЗапорожьеНиколова Юлия, Сипко Александр
Ткачук МиланаМріяЗапорожьеНиколова Юлия, Сипко Александр
Чернышенко КатеринаМріяЗапорожьеНиколова Юлия, Сипко Александр
Комиссарова СабринаНатали-DanceЗапорожьеКондратьева Наталья
Кравчук ВероникаНатали-DanceЗапорожьеКондратьева Наталья
Насекина АннаНатали-DanceЗапорожьеКондратьева Наталья
Троян СофияНатали-DanceЗапорожьеКондратьева Наталья
Фесенко СофияНатали-DanceЗапорожьеКондратьева Наталья
Гудыр ПолинаПроминьЗапорожье Бондаренко
Островного АлинаПроминьЗапорожье Бондаренко
Павленко КираПроминьЗапорожьеДяченко Денис, Бондаренко Григорий
Татаринова МаргаритаПроминьЗапорожьеДяченко Денис, Бондаренко Григорий
Цветкова АлинаПроминьЗапорожьеДяченко Денис, Бондаренко Григорий
Хатчинс ЗлатославаРитмЗапорожье Шевцов Игорь
Гергель ЭльзаТанго ЗапорожьеМогильный Александр, Конотоп Анна
Попович ПолинаТанго ЗапорожьеМогильный Александр, Конотоп Анна
Яковенко ДарьяТанго ЗапорожьеМогильный Александр, Конотоп Анна
Булгакова ЭвелинаТриумфЗапорожьеРоманюк Максим, Мирошниченко Александра
Чудина ВикторияТриумфЗапорожьеРоманюк Максим, Мирошниченко Александра
Ясичева ЯрославаТриумфЗапорожьеРоманюк Максим, Мирошниченко Александра
Галета София Виктория-ПрестижМелитополь Новоселова Виктория, Новоселов Игорь
Шарай АринаВиктория-ПрестижМелитопольНовоселов Игорь, Новоселова Виктория
Котова ДианнаАвангардНикопольПавленко Татьяна
Гукасян Диана Файв степсНовомосковскБугаев
Всего программ  :  56


© 2012 Запорожье