Ювеналы 2H

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Сиволап АлександрПархоменко СофияПроменадВерхнеднепровскПринь Лариса
Перлак ДемьянПерлак ДианаФеерияВерхнеднепровскКим Вячеслав
Марчук Павел Марчук Мария БелиссимоДнепрЛогунов Максим
Седачов Тимофей Мальчикова Дарья Гавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Гончаренко Николай Гончаренко ВарвараГармонияДнепрГловацкая Светлана
Лобов АндрейМалюк КираГармонияДнепрГоловко Ольга
Кадров Никита Ефремова Елизавета ГрацияДнепрКотенко Валентина, Сагайдак Кристина
Покулитый Максим Пека Ксения ГрацияДнепрКотенко Валентина, Сагайдак Кристина
Сахно МаксимГорбанева ВладаДиан-ДэнсДнепрСинько Дмитрий, Котляр Анна
Кусакин ДмитрийВащенко Полина КапельДнепрГрузинцева Ольга, Грузинцев Евгений
Литвинов Тихон Горбатенко Кристина КапельДнепр Грузинцева Ольга, Грузинцев Евгений
Тютюнник ВладимирГерич ВероникаКапельДнепрГрузинцева Ольга, Грузинцев Евгений
Таран РомаБоева АннаПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Александр
Процан Александр Охонько АлинаТандемДнепрКухарчук Людмила
Соян Георгий Лёгкая АлинаТандемДнепрКухарчук Людмила
Сачко МихаилЧабаненко СофияТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Копыця ТимофейМайстренко АдрианаФаворит ДнепрГамаль Андрей, Ерохина Дарья
Насальский Иван Панченко Ангелина Фантазия Днепр Челобитченкова Алина
Тягнирядно ИванОстанина МарияЛилеяКаменскоеЖосан Лилия, Щербина Марина
Гаврилов ТимофейОлексив СтефанияПрестижКаменскоеКрипак Владимир
Гончаров РоманПшевара ВероникаСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Купченко Яків Козицька ВеронікаСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Дашко ДмитрийБерезняк ДарьяАстраКременчугНазаренко Любовь, Дубина Богдан
Недосика АртемМаксимович ДарьяАстраКременчугНазаренко Любовь
Самбурский БогданСамбурская АнастасияАстраКременчугНазаренко Любовь
Дьяков МатвейЛуцик Александра Виктория КременчугПыльченко Юлия
Кондратец ЕлисейКолесник УльянаВикторияКременчугНазаренко Виктория
Бабенко ЯрославСапсай Полина Ассоль Никополь Савицкий Александр, Савицкая Екатерина
Ходак Александр Король Анастасия Ассоль Никополь Савицкий Александр, Савицкая Екатерина
Скоркин БогданПушко Елизавета Аллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Тарасов ТимурКононенко МиланаАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Всего программ  :  31


© 2012 Запорожье