Соло Дети

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Комнатная ВероникаФеерияВерхнеднепровскКим Вячеслав
Сыч ПолинаФеерияВерхнеднепровскКим Вячеслав
Хвалюн ЕлизаветаDKdanceДнепрДолгополов Константин
Балянцева ВикаБравоДнепрТарасов Кирилл, Тарасова Александра
Болясная МарияБравоДнепрТарасов Кирилл, Тарасова Александра
Весна АнастасияБравоДнепрТарасов Кирилл, Тарасова Александра
Сиряченко АлександраБравоДнепрТарасов Кирилл, Тарасова Александра
Бандурина АринаВиватДнепрБушной Игорь, Шестаков Павел
Смолина ЮлияВиватДнепрБушной Игорь, Шестаков Павел
Таловерова ПолинаВиват ДнепрБушной Игорь, Шестаков Павел
Заиченко Алина Гавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Залиская УльянаГавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Красных МирославаГавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Белова ЕвангелинаГармонияДнепрГловацкая Светлана
Ватутина ДианаГармонияДнепрГловацкая Светлана
КУЛАК МАРГАРИТАГармонияДнепрГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
МАЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДРАГармонияДнепрГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
ПЕЛЫХ АННАГармонияДнепрГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
СИВОЧКА КИРАГармонияДнепрГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
ТРУБЧАНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНАГармонияДнепрГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
Кишинская АринаГрацияДнепрКотенко Валентина, Сагайдак Кристина
Рондова ВарвараГрацияДнепрСагайдак Кристина, Котенко Валентина
Гарбузюк ВероникаДиан-ДэнсДнепрСинько Дмитрий, Котляр Анна
Романова ДаринаКапельДнепрГрузинцева Ольга, Грузинцев Евгений
Сердюк ЛизаКапельДнепрЗавьялова Таисия
Шапа ЛидияКапельДнепрГрузинцева Ольга, Грузинцев Евгений
Батура ВарвараПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Александр
Ершова Мария ТандемДнепрКухарчук Людмила
Иванченко Анна ТандемДнепрКухарчук Людмила
Касьян ЕваТандемДнепрКухарчук Людмила
Скрипчук Екатерина ТандемДнепрКухарчук Людмила
Шабленко Вероника ТандемДнепрКухарчук Людмила
Чеброва СофияТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Бастюченко ДарьяФаворитДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Ратушная СофияФаворит ДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Таразевич ВасилисаФаворит ДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Шабанова ВикторияФаворит ДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Булыгина ДоминикаЛилеяКаменскоеЖосан Лилия, Щербина Марина
Кравченко София ЛилеяКаменское Марина Щербина
Марачова КираЛилеяКаменскоеЖосан Лилия, Щербина Марина
Старкова МарияЛилеяКаменское Шаповал А.Н, Жосан Л.В
Астрашапова МаргаритаСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Берко АлександраСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Кліменко КіраСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Олейник ДаринаСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Глушкова ЗлатаАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Задоян РенатаАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Скичко ЕваАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко , Арутюнова
Цимбал АнитаАллегроПавлоградБондаренко , Арутюнова
Трымбалюк ВарвараРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Всего программ  :  50


© 2012 Запорожье