Соло Ювеналы-1

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Иванова АринаDnipro DanceДніпроКравченко Інна, Харьков Вадим
Куриленко МарияDnipro DanceДніпроКравченко Інна, Харьков Вадим
Милованова ЕсенияАкцентДнепрВысоцкий Алексей
Волошина АлинаВиватДнепрЛушпий Александр
Ищенко КираВиват ДнепрБушной Игорь, Шестаков Павел
Куценко ЕкатеринаВиват ДнепрБушной Игорь, Шестаков Павел
Скочко СофияВиватДнепрЛушпий Александр
Ягмин СофияВиватДнепрЛушпий Александр
Выхрыстюк СофияГавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Горбунова ПолинаГавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Зубко Ксения Гавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Нечепоренко Елизавета Гавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Чернова АннаГавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
КОЛОМИЕЦ МАРИЯГармонияДнепрГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
ЛИТВИНЕНКО СОФИЯГармонияДнепрГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
МИХАЛЕВА МИРОСЛАВАГармонияДнепрГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
СКУЛИНЕЦ ВАЛЕРИЯГармонияДнепрГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
Петрик СофияГрацияДнепрКотенко Валентина, Сагайдак Кристина
Покулитая АлинаГрацияДнепрКотенко Валентина, Сагайдак Кристина
Лагута МарияДиан-ДэнсДнепрСинько Дмитрий, Котляр Анна
Мисливец МарияДиан-ДэнсДнепрСинько Дмитрий, Котляр Анна
Фисун МаринаДиан-ДэнсДнепрСинько Дмитрий, Котляр Анна
Никифорук МарияКапельДнепрГрузинцева Ольга, Грузинцев Евгений
Селезнева АринаКапельДнепр Грузинцева Ольга
Стеценко ПолинаКапельДнепрГрузинцева Ольга, Грузинцев Евгений
Терентьева ВикаКапельДнепрГрузинцева Ольга, Грузинцев Евгений
Луговая Анастасия Линия танца ДнепрНикитин Максим, Тополевская Ольга
Галагур ЛизаПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Александр
Фурсова ВикторияПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Александр
Товстик СофияТандемДнепрКухарчук Людмила
Пилипась КамилаТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Соловьева ЛилияТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Хатчинс Златаслава РитмЗапорожьеШевцов Игорь
Булыгина ДоминикаЛилеяКаменскоеЖосан Лилия, Щербина Марина
Марачова КираЛилеяКаменскоеЖосан Лилия, Щербина Марина
Старкова МарияЛилеяКаменское Шаповал А.Н, Жосан Л.В
Дихтяр ДашаСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Килівник ВеронікаСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Цицик ДарьяСоколКаменскоеСергей Сокол, Сокол Елена
Григорук Мирослава Файв степс НовомосковскБугаев Александр
Филиппова АннаАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Шемякина ДианаАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко , Арутюнова
Трымбалюк ВарвараРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Всего программ  :  43


© 2012 Запорожье