Ювеналы-1 Школа

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Златьев КириллЗаярина СофияМечтаБердянскИван Козлов
Стояновский АнтонМихова КираФаворитБердянскИван Козлов
Шваб РоманВолошина АлександраДніпро ДенсДніпроКравченко Інна, Харьков Вадим
Руденко ВиталийТимощук ДарьяБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Кальмін НазарЛітвиненко АнастасіяКапельДнепрГрузинцева Ольга, Грузинцев Евгений
Маловичко ИванОнуфрак МашаКапельДнепрГрузинцева , Грузинцев
Чернявський ІлляЛевада СофіяКапельДнепрГрузинцева Ольга, Грузинцев Евгений
Семенюк Максим Яланская Анна АлексЗапорожье Федорин Алексей
Омельянченко СергейПередерий ПолинаГармонияЗапорожьеСтепанов Дмитрий
Марачов ДаниилКушта Виктория ЛилеяКаменскоеЩербина Марина,
Массон МихаилДзюзюра ПолинаПрестижКаменскоеКрипак Владимир
Доброгорский ДавидТрелис АнастасияСоколКамянскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Олейник МатвейЗоря УльянаСоколКамянскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Огородник ВладимирТимофеева Кира Dance HallМелитополь Винник Никита, Винник Кристина
Омельянов ИгорьГубенко ПолинаAntaresПавлоградКушлявичюс Карина
Згуровский ОлегМухина СофияАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Колесник ИванКозаченко ДианаАллегроПавлоградБондаренко , Арутюнова
Колесник СергейЮрматова МарияАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко , Арутюнова
Мороз ТимурМацюк ВероникаАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Наусенко Евгений Дробот КсенияАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Нечай Тимур Кучеренко ЯрославаАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко , Арутюнова
Одинок АлексейСкуратовец МарияАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко , Арутюнова
Попов НикитаСлюнкова АннаАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Портретный ЕгорБалабат МиленаАллегро Павлоград Бондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Редругин Мотвей Терещенко ТаисияАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко , Арутюнова
Синица МихаилХарламова МиланаАллегро Павлоград Бондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Харьковский НазарДидковская Елизавета Аллегро Павлоград Бондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Цибульский ИльяФедоренко АнастасияАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Боженар Тимофей Гуйва Анастасия НадеждаПавлоград Мазуренко Юрий
Андреев КириллОтовчиц МарияРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Мовчан ИванГолузинец ЕленаЭдельвейсПокровскЖелтякова Лариса
Всего программ  :  31


© 2012 Запорожье