Соло Ювеналы 1

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Заярина СофияМечтаБердянскИван Козлов
Златьев КириллМечтаБердянскИван Козлов
Гребенкина ЕленаТанок ПереможцяБердянскПаленков Роман, Кулик Виктория
Назина КаринаТанок ПереможцяБердянскПаленков Роман, Кулик Виктория
Куцевол ВарвараФаворитБердянскИван Козлов
Пельтек ГлебФаворитБердянскИван Козлов
Лапок ЕмилияФеерияВерхнеднепровскКим Вячеслав
Мигорян ДарьяФеерияВерхнеднепровскКим Вячеслав
Шутько СофияФеерияВерхнеднепровскКим Вячеслав
Кравченко АлисаДніпро ДенсДніпроКравченко Інна, Харьков Вадим
Бабарика ИнгаDKdanceДнепрДолгополов Константин
Воронкина ВладиславаБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Дячук Екатерина Бэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Кривозуб Вероника Бэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Кубанцева АринаБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Макогон ВарвараБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Паевщик ЕлизаветаБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Пухла Олександра Бэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Резникова ВалерияБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Матлашевская марияВиват Днепр ДнепрШестаков Павел, Бушной Игорь
Выхрыстюк София Гавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Горбунова Полина Гавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Зубко Ксения Гавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Тюренкова Анастасия ГрацияДнепрКотенко Валентина, Сагайдак Кристина
Билас ЛесяМалВиДнепрСергей Вильховой
Марценюк АлександраТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Чабаненко СофияТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Хлебец ВалерияАлексЗапорожье Федорин Алексей
Клочко Милана ЛилеяКаменское Жосан Лилия
Кулик СофияЛилеяКаменскоеЖосан Л.В., Щербина М.А.
Марачова КираЛилеяКаменскоеЩербина Марина, Жосан Лилия
Гурик ДианаПрестижКаменскоеКрипак Владимир
Кирик СтефанияПрестижКаменскоеКрипак Владимир
Пиляк ПолинаПрестижКаменскоеКрипак Владимир
Гоцуленко ВалерияСоколКамянскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Иванина АнастасияСоколКамянскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Коваленко ЕваDance HallМелитополь Винник Никита, Винник Кристина
Селезнёва София Dance HallМелитополь Винник Никита, Винник Кристина
Губенко ПолинаAntaresПавлоградКушлявичюс Карина
Жадан АминаAntaresПавлоградКушлявичюс Карина
Кравченко ВиталинаAntaresПавлоградКушлявичюс Карина
Семерня КаринаAntaresПавлоградКушлявичюс Карина
Серая КсенияAntaresПавлоградКушлявичюс Карина
Солодовник ПолинаAntaresПавлоградКушлявичюс Карина
Филатова ЕленаAntaresПавлоградКушлявичюс Карина
Цуканова АнастасияAntaresПавлоградКушлявичюс Карина
Бондаренко Валерия Аллегро Павлоград Бондаренко , Арутюнова
Глушкова ЗлатаАллегро Павлоград Бондаренко , Арутюнова
Громадская ВарвараАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Дробот КсенияАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Ермекшова ПолинаАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Колесник ВладаАллегро Павлоград Бондаренко , Арутюнова
Кучеренко ЯрославаАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Марченко ВладаАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Нестеренко Ангелина Аллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Нестерова МарияАллегро Павлоград Бондаренко , Арутюнова
Охрименко СофияАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Пахомова СофияАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Пономаренко АлисаАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Слаква ВикторияАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Снежковская ЭрикаАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Терещенко ТаисияАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Фарбитник АльбинаАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Федоренко АнастасияАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Филиппова АннаАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Шемякина ДианаАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Юрматова МарияАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Яценко ТатьянаАллегро Павлоград Бондаренко , Арутюнова
Лопатенко Надежда Максимус Павлоград Луценко Ярослав
Лебеденко Оля Надежда ПавлоградМазуренко Юрий
Христенко Виктория НадеждаПавлоград Мазуренко Юрий
Бригидина София Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Журавлёва Виктория Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Костенко Дарья Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Кришневская Алина Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Мазур Ангелина Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Старченко Анастасия Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Ткачева Ольга Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Барвиненко СофияРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Белая ЕлизаветаРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Бурова АлександраРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Дыдычкина ДаринаРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Карабасова АнастасияРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Клименко ВалерияРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Миронова ДианаРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Отовчиц МарияРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Павленко ЕкатеринаРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Прохода ВалерияРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Селиванова БогданаРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Трымбалюк ВарвараРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Хрипко СофияРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Креховецкая Лера Аллегро Терновка Лысюк Валерия
Лопатина ЛизаАллегро Терновка Лысюк Валерия
Орехова Вероника Аллегро Терновка Лысюк Валерия
Рудяк Лера Аллегро Терновка Лысюк Валерия
Соловьева Лиза Аллегро Терновка Лысюк Валерия
Хоружевская Ника Аллегро Терновка Лысюк Валерия
Всего программ  :  97


© 2012 Запорожье