Соло Ювеналы 2

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Квитко СофияТанок ПереможцяБердянскПаленков Роман
Куцевол ВарвараФаворитБердянск Иван Козлов
Пельтек ГлебФаворитБердянскИван Козлов
Елисеенкова АленаФеерияВерхнеднепровск Ким Вячеслав
Лапок ЕмилияФеерияВерхнеднепровскКим Вячеслав
Мигорян ДарьяФеерияВерхнеднепровскКим Вячеслав
Шутько СофияФеерияВерхнеднепровскКим Вячеслав
Кравченко АлисаДніпро ДенсДніпроКравченко Інна, Харьков Вадим
Бабарика ИнгаDKdanceДнепрДолгополов Константин
Воронкина ВладиславаБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Кубанцева АринаБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Паевщик Елизавета Бэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Резникова ВалерияБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Билас ЛесяМалВиДнепрСергей Вильховой
Марценюк АлександраТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Коташвили СофияФаворит ДнепрГамаль Андрей, Ерохина Дарья
Братишко Полина АлексЗапорожье Федорин Алексей
Макаренко Мария АлексЗапорожье Федорин Алексей
Хлебец Валерия АлексЗапорожье Федорин Алексей
Клочко Милана ЛилеяКаменское Жосан Лилия
Завгородняя БогданаПрестижКаменскоеКрипак Владимир
Звоник ВероникаПрестижКаменскоеКрипак Владимир
Иванина АнастасияСоколКамянскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Прокуда Анастасия Dance HallМелитополь Винник Никита, Винник Кристина
Кожура МарияAntaresПавлоградКушлявичюс Карина
Мирошниченко АлександраAntaresПавлоградКушлявичюс Карина
Тимошенко КираAntaresПавлоградКушлявичюс Карина
Федорова ВалерияAntaresПавлоградКушлявичюс Карина
Кожанова ВикторияАллегро ПавлоградБондаренко Евгений, Арутюнова Надежда
Нестеренко Ангелина Аллегро ПавлоградБондаренко , Арутюнова
Фарбитник Альбина Аллегро ПавлоградБондаренко , Арутюнова
Диденко Мария Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Беловол ЕкатеринаРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Васильева СофияРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Васовчик ЕлизаветаРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Дыдычкина ДаринаРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Клименко ВалерияРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Селиванова БогданаРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Шерстюк ДаринаРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Божко Полина Аллегро Терновка Лысюк Валерия
Грибовская Лиза Аллегро Терновка Лысюк Валерия
Всего программ  :  41


© 2012 Запорожье