Соло Ювеналы-1

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Лапко ЭмилияФеерияВерхнеднепровскКим Вячеслав
Сыч ПолинаФеерияВерхнеднепровскКим Вячеслав
Бабенко ЗлатаГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Гаврилова СофіяГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Григоренко КрістінаГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Гужвій АврораГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Доманська НадіяГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Зборец АннаГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Максюта МаріяГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Прохоренко КатеринаГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Таргунакова Анастасія ГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Фоміна КсеніяГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Хрипкова НікаГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Шемятина АрінаГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Шомченко МаринаГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Белокопытова КамиллаАкцентДнепрВысоцкий Алексей
Чебанова ЗлатаАстраДнепрКузьмина Ольга
Балюра КсенияБелиссимоДнепрСенькова Анастасия
Ерёменко ПолинаБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Зинченко МирославаБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Каплун ЮлияБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Кривозуб ВероникаБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Муравская ВераБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Чериченко ВероникаБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Чёрная ТаисияБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Шебешович АнастасияБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Божьева АнастасияВиватДнепрЛушпий Александр
Пышная ВиталинаВиватДнепрЛушпий Александр
Ищенко КираВиват ДнепрДнепрБушной Игорь, Шестаков Павел
Куценко ЕкатеринаВиват ДнепрДнепрБушной Игорь, Шестаков Павел
Красных Мирослава Гавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Чернова АннаГавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Антонова ДарьяГармонияДнепрИшкина Наталья
Бандривская Анастасия ГармонияДнепрИшкина Наталья
Кизиль ДарьяГармонияДнепр Ишкина Наталья
ЛИТВИНЕНКО СОФИЯГармонияДнепрГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
МИХАЙЛОВА УЛЬЯНАГармонияДнепрГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
Фесенко ПолинаГармонияДнепрИшкина Наталья
Шенкаренко ЛилияГармонияДнепр Ишкина Наталья
Близниченко Елизавета Грация ДнепрКотенко Валентина, Сагайдак Кристина
Дяченко ВиикторияДнепр-дансДнепрГуков Юрий
Пилипась КамилаДнепр-дансДнепрГуков Юрий
Решта ДаринаДнепр-дансДнепрГуков Юрий
Захаренко МарияДэнс-НОВАДнепрСигнёв Анатолий, Данильчук Елена
Плакса АннаДэнс-НОВАДнепрСигнёв Анатолий, Данильчук Елена
Бурчак ЛизаПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Олександр
Иванова ВероникаПроДенсДнепрБелоус Дарья, Плодущев Александр
Головкова АнастасияРенессансДнепрМалёваный Кирилл, Малёваная Ольга
Гуня ВераРенессансДнепрМалёваный Кирилл, Малёваная Ольга
Свиткина Мария РенессансДнепрМалёваный Кирилл, Малёваная Ольга
Сергеева СофияРенессансДнепрМалёваный Кирилл, Малёваная Ольга
Цокота АринаРенессансДнепрМалёваный Кирилл, Малёваная Ольга
Тищенко ТатьянаРитмДнепрЛацис Анна
Шугаева ДарьяРитмДнепрЛацис Анна
Соловьева ЛилияТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Тесля АринаТриумф+ДнепрАлиса Кадаева, Никита Круковский
Грибанова МиланаФаворитДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Корытко МарияФаворит ДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Панягина АнастасияФаворитДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Ратушная СофияФаворитДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Рыбальченко КираФаворит ДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Сыпало СофияФаворитДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Ткаченко ПолинаФаворит ДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Шабанова ВикторияФаворитДнепрГамаль Андрей, Парадня Алиса
Хлебец Валерия АлексЗапорожье Федорин Алексей
Мисникова Лия Лилея Каменское Марина Щербина, Лилия Жосан
Гурик ДианаПрестижКаменскоеКрипак Владимир
Іваніна АнастасияСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Ащеулова АльбинаСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Барабоха МіланаСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Дихтяр ДашаСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Зайченко АнгелінаСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Зоря УльянаСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Клімова Анастасія СоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Пільгуй АнастасіяСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Серещенко АнастасіяСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Снежко МаринаАссольНикопольСавицкий Александр, Савицкая Екатерина
Жиденко КираВинцентаНикопольОржишко Яна
Москалева СоняВинцентаНикопольОржишко Яна
Скляр АнастасияВинцентаНикопольОржишко Яна
Туман ПолинаВинцентаНикопольОржишко Яна
Шевякова ВероникаВинцентаНикопольОржишко Яна
Андрушко СофияЛидерНикопольШпак Алексей, Бузин Александр
Белая Ева Antares Павлоград Карина Кушлявичюс
Диброва Настя Antares Павлоград Карина Кушлявичюс
Жадан АминаAntares Павлоград Карина Кушлявичюс
Кравченко ВиталинаAntares Павлоград Карина Кушлявичюс
Серая КсенияAntares Павлоград Карина Кушлявичюс
Солодовник Полина Antares Павлоград Карина Кушлявичюс
Филатова ЕленаAntares Павлоград Карина Кушлявичюс
Цуканова НастяAntares Павлоград Карина Кушлявичюс
Бригидина София Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Буга София Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Верховская Мария Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Костенко Дарья Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Мазур Ангелина Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Скорик Полина Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Старченко Анастасия Альянс Першотравенск Оболонская Ольга
Креховецкая Лера АллегроТерновкаЛысюк Валерия, Лысюк Валерия
Лепехова Маша АллегроТерновкаЛысюк Валерия, Лысюк Валерия
Лопатина Лиза АллегроТерновкаЛысюк Валерия, Лысюк Валерия
Лукова София АллегроТерновкаЛысюк Валерия, Лысюк Валерия
Рудяк Лера АллегроТерновкаЛысюк Валерия, Лысюк Валерия
Всего программ  :  103


© 2012 Запорожье