Соло Ювен 1+2 E - Latina

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Бендерська Богдана ГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Буштрук ПолінаГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Горбань ТетянаГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Дакаленко Анна ГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Жарікова Анастасія ГармоніяДніпроІшкіна Наталія
Озерянская КсенияАкцентДнепрВысоцкий Алексей
Готвянская Арина АстраДнепр Кузьмина Ольга
Крыжановская София Астра Днепр Кузьмина Ольга
Ерёменко ПолинаБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Муравская ВераБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Шебешович АнастасияБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
ЛАРИОНОВА ДИАНАГармонияДнепрГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
Наумик Николь ГармонияДнепр Мартышенко Елена
Никологорская Елена ГармонияДнепрИшкина Наталья
Минькова Анна ГрацияДнепрКотенко Валентина, Сагайдак Кристина
Шурига Анастасия ГрацияДнепрКотенко Валентина, Сагайдак Кристина
Анисимова Виктория Капель Днепр Завьялова Таисия
Солонько АннаКапельДнепрЗавьялова Таисия
Терещук ДарьяРивьераДнепрГубарь Денис
Илюхина СофияСпектрДнепрДехтярев Сергей, Дехтярева Дарья
Литвин МарияСпектрДнепрДехтярев Сергей, Дехтярева Дарья
Миронович АлександраСпектрДнепрДехтярев Сергей, Дехтярева Дарья
Соловьева ЛилияТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Казаку Елизавета Триумф+ДнепрАлиса Кадаева, Никита Круковский
Поступинская АнастасияТриумф+ДнепрАлиса Кадаева, Никита Круковский
Томазова ИннаТриумф+ДнепрАлиса Кадаева, Никита Круковский
Шевченко АннаТриумф+ДнепрАлиса Кадаева, Никита Круковский
Борисенко ДарьяФаворитДнепрГамаль Андрей, Ерохина Дарья
Коташвили СофияФаворитДнепрГамаль Андрей, Ерохина Дарья
Третяк ЭрикаФаворитДнепрГамаль Андрей, Ерохина Дарья
Фурик МарияФаворитДнепрГамаль Андрей, Ерохина Дарья
Шулежко ЕкатеринаЛилеяКаменскоеЖосан Лилия, Щербина Марина
Кирик СтефанияПрестижКаменскоеКрипак Владимир
Нестеренко ВалерияПрестижКаменскоеКрипак Владимир
Снежко МаринаАссольНикопольСавицкий Александр, Савицкая Екатерина
Божко Полина АллегроТерновкаЛысюк Валерия, Лысюк Валерия
Всего программ  :  36


© 2012 Запорожье