Ювеналы 1 Дебют

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Гилёв ЛукьянКравченко АлисаDnipro DanceДніпроКравченко Інна, Харьков Вадим
Кустов Константин Виеру КаринаDnipro DanceДніпроКравченко Інна, Харьков Вадим
Никулин ЕвгенийКудрявцева ВарвараАкадемия танцаДнепрСолодкий Евгений, Солодкая Владислава
Лукинов ТимурПерепелица ЕлизаветаАкцентДнепрВысоцкий , Борсук Рената
Денисюк ИльяФедорченко МарияАстраДнепрПанибратец Оксана
Шматко АртемГатыло МаргаритаАстраДнепрКрасношлык Алена,, Ткаченко Лиза
Яцунов ДанилаШеляг КаринаАстраДнепрКрасношлык Алёна, Ткаченко Елизавета
Бондаренко Максим Капитаненко Анастасия БелиcсимоДнепрЛогунов Максим
Білецький ТіхонДмитренко Аріна Белиссимо ДнепрЛогунов Максим
Соколов ИльяБулавина АннаБелиссимоДнепрЛогунов Максим
Лашко ДанилПередирий АринаБравоДнепрТарасов Кирилл, Тарасова Александра
Дзюба МакарГалиулина МарияВиватДнепрАлександр Лушпий, Александр Лушпий
Ковалев АртемПлетнева ЕкатеринаВиватДнепрАлександр Лушпий, Александр Лушпий
Володин ВладЛуговик Дарина Виват ДнепрДнепрШестаков Павел, Бушной Игорь
Левченко Илья Служенко Карина Виват ДнепрДнепрШестаков Павел, Бушной Игорь
РОМЕНСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙДЕНИСЕНКО АННАГАРМОНИЯДНЕПРГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
Дубиневич Влад Щербинина ДарьяЛиния танца ДнепрНикитин Максим, Тополевская Ольга
Псарев ПавелВунда ИолантаМалВиДнепрСергей Вильховой
Гамрекели ДавидБетанова-Коказей ДарьяПлатинумДнепрБондарь Елизавета
Сытник МихаилЧайка РусланаТандемДнепрКухарчук Людмила, Полищук Олеся
Федосеев НазарКлюшина НикаТандемДнепрКухарчук Людмила, Полищук Олеся
Колодяжный АндрейЛукьянчук БогданаЛилеяКаменскоеЩербина Марина
Дороганов ЛевПиляк ПолинаПрестижКаменскоеКрипак Владимир
Массон МихаилДзюзюра ПолинаПрестижКаменскоеКрипак Владимир
Тренин ДанилТренина СофияПрестижКаменскоеКрипак Владимир
Алєксєев МирославПокатилова МиланаСоколКаменскоеСергей Сокол, Сокол Елена
Олійник МатвійЗоря УльянаСоколКаменскоеСергей Сокол, Сокол Елена
Тіщенко ПетрЮщишина ВіраСоколКамянскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Макаренко ЛеонидПричепа ДарьяВикторияКременчугНазаренко Виктория, Николаенко Артём
Синица МихаилБурова АлексадраРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Всего программ  :  30


© 2012 Запорожье