Ювеналы 1 Школа

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Гилёв ЛукьянКравченко АлисаDnipro DanceДніпроКравченко Інна, Харьков Вадим
Кустов Константин Виеру КаринаDnipro DanceДніпроКравченко Інна, Харьков Вадим
Шваб РоманВолошина АлександраDnipro DanceДніпроКравченко Інна, Харьков Вадим
Дель РостиславЛебединська КамілаAspireДнепрЧерныш Максим, Юрчук Катаржиния
Радченко АндрійСєлєдкова ЄваAspireДнепрЧерныш Максим, Юрчук Катаржиния
Никулин ЕвгенийКудрявцева ВарвараАкадемия танцаДнепрСолодкий Евгений, Солодкая Владислава
Белов ВладимирЧебанова ЗлатаАстраДнепрКузьмина Ольга
Білецький ТіхонДмитренко Аріна Белиссимо ДнепрЛогунов Максим
Пятаков КириллБубнова ЕкатеринаБелиссимоДнепрЛогунов Максим
Соколов ИльяБулавина АннаБелиссимоДнепрЛогунов Максим
Василюк ИванТарасова СофияБравоДнепрТарасов Кирилл, Тарасова Александра
Лашко ДанилПередерий АринаБравоДнепрТарасов Кирилл, Тарасова Александра
Томин ВиталийКозик Ольга БравоДнепрТарасов Кирилл, Тарасова Александра
БУСУРМАНОВ ЕГОРРЕПЕНКО АНГЕЛИНАГАРМОНИЯДНЕПРГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
РОМЕНСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙДЕНИСЕНКО АННАГАРМОНИЯДНЕПРГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
Кальмин НазарЛитвиненко АнастасияКапельДнепр Грузинцева Ольга, Грузинцев Евгений
Бардаченко ИльяМаркина Мирослава Линия танца ДнепрНикитин Максим, Тополевская Ольга
Подорожный Михаил Стронская Владислава Линия танцаДнепрНикитин Максим, Тополевская Ольга
Прокопчук Данил Дийнека СофияЛиния танца ДнепрНикитин Максим, Тополевская Ольга
Яковлев Александр Седченко Мария Линия танца ДнепрНикитин Максим, Тополевская Ольга
Атюков АнтонДавиденко ЕкатеринаТандемДнепрКухарчук Людмила, Полищук Олеся
Булах АртемАмирханян МиленаТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Каленик Тимур Старкова Мария ЛилеяКаменское Шаповал Анна, Жосан Лилия
Колодяжный АндрейЛукьянчук БогданаЛилеяКаменскоеЩербина Марина
Алєксєев МирославПокатилова МиланаСоколКаменскоеСергей Сокол, Сокол Елена
Олійник МатвійЗоря УльянаСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Тіщенко ПетроЮщишина ВіраСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Доброгорский ДавидТрелис АнастасияСоколКамянскоеСергей Сокол, Сокол Елена
Кирячок ИванБородина ЕкатеринаСоколКамянскоеСергей Сокол, Сокол Елена
Голуб Андрей Головченко Анна Виктория Кременчуг Назаренко Виктория, Николаенко Артем
Кожухарь ВладиславОмельченко СофияРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Всего программ  :  31


© 2012 Запорожье