Соло 1 Дебют

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Барышникова НикаDKdanceДнепрДолгополов Константин
Милованова ЕсенияАкцентДнепрВысоцкий, Высоцкий
Дубовик МарияАстраДнепрПанибратец Оксана
Федорченко МарияАстраДнепрПанибратец Оксана
Балянцева ВикторияБравоДнепрТарасов Кирилл, Тарасова Александра
Болясная МарияБравоДнепрТарасов Кирилл, Тарасова Александра
Илларионова КатеринаБравоДнепрТарасов Кирилл, Тарасова Александра
Сиряченко АлександраБравоДнепрТарасов Кирилл, Тарасова Александра
Чопенко НикаБравоДнепрТарасов Кирилл, Тарасова Александра
Зинченко МирославаБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Каплун ЮлияБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Муравская ВераБэлла ДжойяДнепрМедяник Виталий
Синявская УльянаВиватДнепрАлександр Лушпий
Скочко СофияВиватДнепрАлександр Лушпий, Александр Лушпий
Ягмин СофияВиватДнепрАлександр Лушпий, Александр Лушпий
Кумановская Маргарита Гавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Саржан ЗлатаГавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
КАЛИСТАЯ ПОЛИНАГАРМОНИЯДНЕПРГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
Рондова Варвара ГрацияДнепр Котенко Валентина, Сагайдак Кристина
Уласевич ЗлатаГрацияДнепр Котенко Валентина, Сагайдак Кристина
Кальмина МиланаКапельДнепрГрузинцева Ольга, Грузинцев Евгений
Пащенко ВероникаЛиния танцаДнепрТополевская Ольга, Никитин Максим
Вунда ИолантаМалВиДнепрСергей Вильховой
Ведмеденко ДарьяРивьераДнепрГубарь Денис
Мевша ЕкатеринаРивьераДнепрГубарь Денис
Ростемберская ДианаРивьераДнепрГубарь Денис
Шугаева Дарья Ритм ДнепрЛацис Анна
Решта ДаринаТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Бастюченко ДарьяФаворит ДнепрГамаль Андрей, Ерохина Дарья
Тищенко ДарьяФаворит ДнепрГамаль Андрей, Ерохина Дарья
Шабанова ВикторияФаворит ДнепрГамаль Андрей, Ерохина Дарья
Кравченко СофияЛилеяКаменское Марина Щербина
Григорович ДаринаПрестижКаменскоеКрипак Владимир
Гоцуленко ВалерияСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Елена Сокол
Могилатова Мария СоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Елена Сокол
Омельченко МиланаШармКаменскоеДончева В., Данильченко М.
Остроухова АленаШармКаменскоеДончева Владислава, Данильченко Марина
Василинюк МаріяСоколКамянскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Гемай АринаСоколКамянскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Гошуренко АмінаСоколКамянскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Кліменко КіраСоколКамянскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Филипьева СофияСоколКамянскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Белая Елизавета РакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Омельченко ВладиславаРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Трымбалюк Варвара РакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Хрипко СофияРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Дзюбак Маргарита Аллегро Терновка Лысюк Валерия
Мещерская Валерия Аллегро Терновка Лысюк Валерия
Порейчук София Аллегро Терновка Лысюк Валерия
Родзян Нина Аллегро Терновка Лысюк Валерия
Чернышова Анна Аллегро Терновка Лысюк Валерия
Човнарь Диана Аллегро Терновка Лысюк Валерия
Всего программ  :  52


© 2012 Запорожье