Ювеналы 1 Соло Школа

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Бабарика ИнгаDKdanceДнепрДолгополов Константин
Билокопитова КамиллаАкцентДнепрВысоцкий Алексей
Озерянская КсенияАкцентДнепрВысоцкий Алексей
Павлова ПолинаАстраДнепрКрасношлык Алена
Писаревская МарияАстраДнепрКрасношлык Александр, Красношлык Алена
Чебанова ЗлатаАстраДнепрКузьмина Ольга
Болясная МарияБравоДнепрТарасов Кирилл, Тарасова Александра
Козик Ольга БравоДнепрТарасов Кирилл, Тарасова Александра
Выхрыстюк СофияГавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Горбунова Полина Гавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
Нечепоренко Анастасия Гавана ДнепрЛещенко Ирина, Куслий Виолетта
ЛИТВИНЕНКО СОФИЯГАРМОНИЯДНЕПРГОЛОВКО ОЛЬГА
Гавриленко Полина ГрацияДнепр Котенко Валентина, Сагайдак Кристина
Тюренкова АнастасияГрацияДнепр Котенко Валентина, Сагайдак Кристина
Дийнека София Линия танца ДнепрНикитин Максим, Тополевская Ольга
Луговая Анастасия Линия танца ДнепрНикитин Максим, Тополевская Ольга
Нашиван МарияРивьераДнепрГубарь Денис
Попелышкина МарияСпектрДнепрДехтярев Сергей, Дехтярева Дарья
Марценюк АлександраТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Крутенко АнгелинаЛилеяКаменскоеЖосан Лилия, Щербина Марина
Старкова Мария ЛилеяКаменское Шаповал Анна, Жосан Лилия
Кыливнык ВероникаСоколКаменскоеСергей Сокол, Сокол Елена
Толстая СофияСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Елена Сокол
Бушина ПолинаСоколКамянскоеСергей Сокол, Сокол Елена
Дихтяр ДашаСоколКамянскоеСергей Сокол, Сокол Елена
Иванина АнастасияСоколКамянскоеСергей Сокол, Сокол Елена
Левшакова ВалерияСоколКамянскоеСергей Сокол, Сокол Елена
Таран МарияСоколКамянскоеСергей Сокол, Сокол Елена
Цицик ДарьяСоколКамянскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Дыдычкина ДаринаРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Мартыненко София РакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Омельченко СофияРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Романенко АннаРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Трымбалюк Варвара РакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Хрипко СофияРакурсПершотравенскДолгополов Константин
Макуха Яна Бэлла ДжойяПетропавловка Медяник Виталий
Невинчаная Дарья Аллегро Терновка Лысюк Валерия
Всего программ  :  37


© 2012 Запорожье