Ювеналы 2H

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Крамаренко МихаилИвашкина ДарьяВдохновениеБердянскХодыкина Лариса,
Сабанов ИванДубовик ЕкатеринаТанок ПереможцяБердянскПаленков Роман
Ляшук ОлегТрацевич ЕкатеринаАльфаЗапорожьеБогдан Шулика
Гоша ДанилЗайцева АнастасияГрацияЗапорожьеКныш Андрей
Косарев НикитаКрюковская АннаГрацияЗапорожьеКныш Андрей
Кравченко НазарЛевченко МиленаГрацияЗапорожьеКныш Андрей
Лучер ГлебБелинская АминаГрацияЗапорожьеКныш Андрей
Притула ДмитрийБыкова КристинаГрацияЗапорожьеКныш Андрей
Бухаров ЛевТарасова ВарвараДЮШТС «СПАРТАК»ЗапорожьеКолесник Роман, Колесник Анастасия
Батраческой КириллСипакова АнастасияКвикстепЗапорожье Недельчев Анатолий
Борзенко РоманНазарук ПолинаКвикстепЗапорожье Недельчев Анатолий
Деркач АлександрШаповалова ПолинаКвикстепЗапорожье Недельчев Анатолий
Притула ДанилПономаренко ИринаКвикстеп ЗапорожьеНедельчев Анатолий
Тернавский ВладиславПритула МаргаритаКвикстепЗапорожье Недельчев Анатолий
Пелешко МаксимЧиж ПолинаЛидерЗапорожьеГончаров Денис, Гончарова Елена
Бохонский МихаилШолом КираНатали-DanceЗапорожьеКондратьева Наталья
Дьяконов АлександрЗулина ДианаНатали-DanceЗапорожьеКондратьева Наталья
Скиданенко АртемДяченко СофияРитмЗапорожьеШевцов Игорь,
Файденко НикитаМороз ЕлизаветаРондЗапорожьеНикитина Светлана
Мордасов ТимофейХудякова Софья Виктория-ПрестижМелитопольИгорь Новосёлов, Виктория Новосёлова
Семенко КириллКлим ДианаВиктория-ПрестижМелитопольНовоселов Игорь, Новоселова Виктория
Татьков ОскарОкопная ЛаураВиктория-ПрестижМелитопольНовоселов Игорь, Виктория Новосёлова
Бодриков АнтонНетребко АннаГрацияМелитопольКиреевы
Демешко ЕгорБалдурская КаролинаГрацияМелитопольКиреевы
Питиримов ЯковПаскова АнтонинаГрацияМелитопольКиреевы
Коваленко АндрейВозницкая ЭллинаОрионМелитопольМалашенко Александр
Попов БогданШемейко ВалерияОрионМелитопольМалашенко Александр
Литвин АнтонСиндели УльянаФеерияМелитополь Малашенко Виталий, Бисерова Алина
Ляшенко АртемХарченко ТатьянаГармония НиколаевТолмачева Наталия, Толмачев Александр
Григорян Тимур Гукасян Диана Файв степс НовомосковскБугаев Александр
Стасишин ЯрославТрифоненкова ИринаКаравеллаСкадовскНаталия Уварова, Владимир Шаронов
Всего программ  :  31


© 2012 Запорожье