Ювеналы-2 Школа

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Кустов Константин Виеру КаринаДніпро ДенсДніпроКравченко Інна, Харьков Вадим
Белов ВладимирЧебанова ЗлатаАстраДнепрКузьмина Ольга
Азаров МаксимБраславская ЕлизаветаГармонияДнепрГловацкая Светлана
Супрун МаркЗаец ДианаГармонияДнепрГловацкая Светлана
Таран ДаниилПрохач ВероникаГармонияДнепрГловацкая Светлана
Булах АртемАмирханян МиленаТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Гонсалес Алекс-ЭнрикеСурикова ДарьяТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Досужий АлексейГаркуша ПолинаТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Ломонос АлександрЧеброва СофияТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Мищенко АлександрКорчевская АнастасияТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Скоробогатов ПетрРешта ДаринаТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Щербак БогданДяченко ВикторияТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Егор
Перепелица МаксимДорохова ЕкатеринаInter DanceЗапорожьеШапаренко Анастасия
Свешников ТимурСвешникова АнастасияInter DanceЗапорожьеШапаренко Анастасия
Батраченко КириллСипакова Анастасия Квикстеп Запорожье Недельчев Анатолий
Борзенко РоманНазарук ПолинаКвикстеп Запорожье Недельчев Анатолий
Деркач АлександрШаповалова ПолинаКвикстеп Запорожье Недельчев Анатолий
Тернавский ВладиславПритула МаргаритаКвикстеп Запорожье Недельчев Анатолий
Хижняк ДмитрийОлейник СофияКвикстеп Запорожье Недельчев Анатолий
Гудзь ДенисГирченко АлександраМріяЗапорожьеНиколова Юлия, Сипко Александр
Головань Данил Сивкова София Хортица Запорожье Антон Шарай, Злата Шарай
Константиненко Глеб Еременко Анна Хортица Запорожье Антон Шарай, Злата Шарай
Ленчик Михаил Сивухина Екатерина Хортица Запорожье Антон Шарай, Злата Шарай
Кирячок Іван Бородіна КатеринаСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Тищенко МиколаШаповалова АлінаСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Топтун ЕгорТакідзе НіноСоколКаменскоеСокол Сергей, Сокол Елена
Плошенко Тимофей Кривая Вероника Виктория Павлоград Яценко Сергей
Всего программ  :  27


© 2012 Запорожье