Соло 2

Список турниров Приглашение
Фамилия танцораФамилия танцора КлубГородТренеры
Марценюк АлександраТанцклуб ГуковыхДнепрГукова Алеся, Гуков Юрий
Шляга ИринаDance WayЗапорожье Кравченко
Гамова Алиса DanceLife ЗапорожьеОрешко Анастасия
Мельниченко ВероникаDanceLife ЗапорожьеОрешко Анастасия
Чернова Ярослава DanceLife ЗапорожьеОрешко Анастасия
Бондарчук ЛианаАдельЗапорожье Медведев Тимофей, Медведева Мария
Губкина ВалерияАдельЗапорожьеМедведев Тимофей, Медведева Мария
Демидченко ЕленаАдельЗапорожьеМедведев Тимофей, Медведева Мария
Команова КристинаАдельЗапорожьеМедведев Тимофей, Медведева Мария
Мельник Анастасия АдельЗапорожье Медведев Тимофей, Медведева Мария
Мельникова МариамАдельЗапорожье Медведев Тимофей, Медведева Мария
Николаиди АнастасияАдельЗапорожье Медведев Тимофей, Медведева Мария
Опашко КираАдельЗапорожье Медведев Тимофей, Медведева Мария
Рашевская ОльгаАдельЗапорожье Медведев Тимофей, Медведева Мария
Силенко УльянаАдельЗапорожье Медведев Тимофей, Медведева Мария
Кожемяк ЕваАлексЗапорожьеФедорин Алексей
Коваленко МиланаВикторияЗапорожьеПопова Мирослава
Лемешко АнастасияВикторияЗапорожьеПопова Мирослава
Приходько СофияВикторияЗапорожьеПопова Мирослава
Адрова АринаГрацияЗапорожьеКныш Андрей, Кныш Елена
Зайцева АнастасияГрацияЗапорожьеКныш Андрей, Кныш Елена
Латыш АленаГрацияЗапорожьеКныш Андрей, Кныш Елена
Пупко ЕвангелинаГрацияЗапорожьеКныш Андрей, Кныш Елена
Скорынина ДарьяГрацияЗапорожьеКныш Андрей, Кныш Елена
Шамрай КристинаГрацияЗапорожьеКныш Андрей, Кныш Елена
Олейник РусланаКвикстепЗапорожьеНедельчев Анатолий
Гераскина УльянаЛинияЗапорожьеБолюта Игорь
Анохина Анастасия Мрія Запорожье Сипко Юлия, Сипко Александр
Овчатова Елизавета Мрія Запорожье Сипко Юлия, Сипко Александр
Овчатова Елизавета Мрія Запорожье Сипко Юлия, Сипко Александр
Бильченко МирославаНатали-DanceЗапорожьеКондратьева Наталья
Кравчук ВероникаНатали-DanceЗапорожьеКондратьева Наталья
Фесенко СофияНатали-DanceЗапорожьеКондратьева Наталья
Гречка ВикторияПроминьЗапорожьеДяченко Денис
Гудыр ПолинаПроминьЗапорожье Бондаренко В., Бондаренко Г.
Гудыр ПолинаПроминьЗапорожье Бондаренко Григорий, Бондаренко Валентина
Цветкова АлинаПроминьЗапорожьеДяченко Денис
Виноградова АлинаРандевуЗапорожьеБураков Богдан
Костенко КатяРандевуЗапорожьеБураков Богдан
Чернобуд Кристина РандевуЗапорожьеБураков Богдан
Чорнобуд КристинаРандевуЗапорожьеБураков Богдан
Лекаркина Ксения ТангоЗапорожье Могильный Александр, Конотоп Анна
Яковенко Дарья ТангоЗапорожье Могильный Александр, Конотоп Анна
Забила Дарья Хортица Запорожье Антон Шарай, Злата Шарай
Филь Валерия Хортица Запорожье Антон Шарай, Злата Шарай
Джортикян СофияЭдельвейсЗапорожьеЧабак Лариса
Молчанова МиланияЭдельвейсЗапорожьеЧабак Лариса
Черняева ВикторияЭдельвейсЗапорожьеЧабак Лариса
Шалаева АнастасияЭдельвейсЗапорожьеЧабак Лариса
Литвиненко СофияВегаКаменскоеТкаченко Наталья
Литвиненко СофияВегаКаменскоеТкаченко Наталья
Головко АлександраФайв Степс НовомосковскБугаёв Александр
Змиенко Анна Файв Степс НовомосковскБугаёв Александр
Калиниченко НикаФайв Степс НовомосковскБугаёв Александр
Правда Полина Файв степс НовомосковскБугаев
Всего программ  :  55


© 2012 Запорожье